Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF XCVR Transceiver ( Single Mode )

 
J9151D
Contact us for a price
In stock
Shipping time and rates:

Specifications

General Information
Product Name Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number J9151D
Product Type SFP+
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces / Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 10GBase-LR
Physical Characteristics
Form Factor Plug-in Module
Height 0.6"
Width 2.2"
Depth 0.5"
Stock Details
Manufacturer HPE
Manuf Part# J9151D

 

The manufacture company:
Aruba
Product Specification
Connector:
1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Dimension:
  • Height 0.6" xWidth 2.2" xDepth 0.5"

No posts found

 
Possibly you may be interested
  • Bestsellers
  • Most Popular
  • Recently Viewed
Fast and high quality delivery

Our company makes delivery all over the country

Quality assurance and service

We offer only those goods, in which quality we are sure

Returns within 7 days

You have 7 days to return your purchase