Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF XCVR Transceiver ( Multi Mode )

 
J9150D
Contact us for a price
In stock
Shipping time and rates:

  • Ethernet 10GBase-SR Cabling
  • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 10Gbps
 
This is a 10GBase-SR 10GbE SFP+ 300m LC MM transceiver for use with selected Aruba switch.
The manufacture company:
Aruba
Product Specification
Connectivity:
Cabling Type: Ethernet 10GBase-SR
Transfer Rate:
  • 10 Gbps
Dimension:
  • 0.6"h x 2.2"w x 0.5"d

No posts found

 
Possibly you may be interested
  • Bestsellers
  • Most Popular
  • Recently Viewed
Fast and high quality delivery

Our company makes delivery all over the country

Quality assurance and service

We offer only those goods, in which quality we are sure

Returns within 7 days

You have 7 days to return your purchase