Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR Transceiver ( Multi Mode )

 
J4858D
Contact us for a price
In stock
Shipping time and rates:

 

  • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
  • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 1Gbps
 
This SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector.
The manufacture company:
Aruba
Product Specification
Connector:
(1) Ethernet 1000Base-SX LC multi-mode
Connectivity:
Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-SX
Dimension:
  • 0.6 x 2.2 x 0.5 in

No posts found

 
Possibly you may be interested
  • Bestsellers
  • Most Popular
  • Recently Viewed
Fast and high quality delivery

Our company makes delivery all over the country

Quality assurance and service

We offer only those goods, in which quality we are sure

Returns within 7 days

You have 7 days to return your purchase