THE FUTURE OF SPEED
ROG RAPTURE GT-AX11000
TRI-BAND 802. 11AX ROUTER

SFP Modules - Aruba- HP-TRENDnet- Ubiquiti Networks- MikroTik

SFP and SFP+ Modules

Sort by:
from A to Z
11
     
C9500-NM-2Q=
Sale 65%
  
15,375.00 SR
Action
5,381.25 SR
The manufacture companyCisco Protocol40 Gigabit Ethernet CompatibilityCatalyst 9500 series switches Ports(2) 40GbE QSFP+
C9200-NM-4X=
Sale 62%
  
7,500.00 SR
2,850.00 SR
The manufacture companyCisco Compatibility Cisco Catalyst 9200 Ports4 x 10Gb Ethernet - SFP+ ConnectivityWired Transfer Rate10 Gbps
C9200-NM-4G=
Sale 62%
  
1,912.50 SR
726.75 SR
The manufacture companyCisco Compatibility Cisco Catalyst 9200 PortsGigabit Ethernet x 4 ConnectivityWired Transfer Rate1 Gbps
DS-SFP-FC8G-SW
  
975.00 SR
The manufacture companyCisco Ports1 x network - 8Gb Fibre Channel (short wave) - LC multi-mode x 2 Transfer Rate8 Gbps
Reviews

No data found

 
Product filters
Brand (1)
Price

SR  –  SR

  • 0SR
  • 15375SR