Aruba

Aruba

Aruba, a Hewlett Packard Enterprise company enterprise wireless LAN solutions empower a new generation of mobile users who rely on their devices for every.


Sort by:
from A to Z
12
     
JY705A
  
125.00 SR
The manufacture companyAruba CompatibilityJw162A, Jw163A, Jw164A, Jw165A, Jx962A ColorWhite MaterialPlastic
JW052A
  
386.00 SR
The manufacture companyAruba Dimension9.0” (W) x 9.4” (D) x 7.5” (H)
JX991A
  
185.00 SR
The manufacture companyAruba CompatibilityJW631A, JX990A, JX991A Power Supply48V/36W AC/DC Dimension12.7 x 13 x 4.8 cm
JX952A
  
Contact us for a price
The manufacture companyAruba MIMO capabilitiesyes LAN Port 10/100/10001 port Ethernet (RJ-45) المعيار اللاسلكيIEEE 802.11ac Antena Type Internal
J9153D
  
Contact us for a price
The manufacture companyAruba CompatibilityHPE 20-port Gig-T / 2-port 10-GbE SFP+ v2 zl Module, 8-port 10GbE SFP+ v2 zl Module ConnectivityCabling Type: Ethernet 10GBase-ER Form FactorPlug-in module
J9151D
  
Contact us for a price
The manufacture companyAruba Connector1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network Form FactorPlug-in module DimensionHeight 0.6" xWidth 2.2" xDepth 0.5"
J9150D
  
Contact us for a price
The manufacture companyAruba ConnectivityCabling Type: Ethernet 10GBase-SR Transfer Rate10 Gbps Dimension0.6"h x 2.2"w x 0.5"d
J4860D
  
Contact us for a price
The manufacture companyAruba Connector1 x LC 1000Base-LH Network CompatibilityAruba 8320 Switch Series Dimension Height 0.6" xWidth 2.2" x Depth 0.5"
J4859D
  
Contact us for a price
The manufacture companyAruba Connector(1) Ethernet 1000Base-LX LC single-mode CompatibilityAruba 2530-24, 2530-24G, 2530-24G-2SFP+, 2530-24G-PoE+, 2530-24G-PoE+-2SFP+, 2530-24-PoE+ Transfer Rate1 Gbps Dimension0.6"h x 2.2"w x 0.5"d
J4858D
  
Contact us for a price
The manufacture companyAruba Connector(1) Ethernet 1000Base-SX LC multi-mode ConnectivityCabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-SX Dimension0.6 x 2.2 x 0.5 in
J8177D
  
Contact us for a price
The manufacture companyAruba Connector(1) Ethernet 1000Base-T RJ-45 female CompatibilityAruba 8320 Transfer Rate1 Gbps
JL356A
  
Contact us for a price
The manufacture companyAruba PoE PoE+ 370W EnclosureDesktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable 1U Interface1 x console RJ-45 management ¦ 1 x micro-USB Type B management, 48 x 1000Base-T RJ-45 PoE+ ¦ 4 x Gigabit / 10Gbit LAN SFP+ CPU 1 x ARM: 1016 MHz
Show another 12 products
Antenna Gain
CPU
Price

SR  –  SR

  • 0SR
  • 9653SR
TX Power
Frequency
Wireless Standard