U Fiber Multi-Mode 10 Gbps SFP+ LC Fiber Module

Ask a question
UF-MM-10G
380.00 SR
In stock
Reward points: 380 points
+
Add to wish list
Delivery
Payment options
Our advantages

Manufacturer's warrantyGuarantee for all purchased goods in our online store is Manufacturer's warranty

SMS notificationYou receive SMS messages about each stage of your order.

Return and exchange - no problemYou can return the items purchased within 7 days. The goods must be in normal condition and have all the factory packages.

Different payment methodsPay orders in convenient ways: cash to the courier, by bank transfer on the receipt of the bank or by credit card right at the time of the order.

Best priceWe are proud of our prices, hundreds of customers check them every day, which give a choice to our online store!

Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G | SFP+ Module | UFiber, 10Gb/s, LC/UPC, 850n

 

 

Ubiquiti offers a variety of U® Fiber modules to suit your fiber connectivity

 applications. For convenient multi-mode connections that extend beyond the

100-meter limitation of Ethernet cabling, use the UF-MM-10G for distances of up to

300 m and speeds of up to 10 Gbps, or use the UF-MM-1G for distances of up to 550 m

and speeds of up to 1 Gbps. UniFi Application Requirements: 5.13.10 or higher


الشركة المصنعة:
Ubiquiti Networks
Product Specification
SFP+ ports:
Multi-Mode Fiber
Connector:
(2) LC

No reviews found

Possibly you may be interested
Fast and high quality delivery

Our company makes delivery all over the country

Quality assurance and service

We offer only those goods, in which quality we are sure

Returns within 7 days

You have 7 days to test your purchase