SFP Modules - Aruba- HP-TRENDnet- Ubiquiti Networks- MikroTik

SFP and SFP+ Modules

الشركة المصنعةTRENDnet InterfaceSFP MSA Compliant •LC duplex connector Output power-9 ~ -3 dBm Transfer Rate1.25 Gbps DistanceArts & Entertainment > Hobbies & Creative Arts > Crafts & Hobbies > Drawing & Painting > Painting > Palette Knives , 550 m (1804 ft.)
الشركة المصنعةAruba Protocol10 Gigabit Ethernet ConnectivityEthernet 10GBase-LR Transfer Rate, 10 Gbps Dimension0.6"h x 2.2"w x 0.5"d
C8R24B
Contact us for a price
الشركة المصنعةHP Interface, 1 x Fiber Channel Network Transfer Rate, 14.025 Gbps DimensionHeight 8" Width 0.2" Depth 3"
C8R25B
Contact us for a price
الشركة المصنعةHP Connector(1) Ethernet 10GBase-SR Transfer Rate10 Gbps Cabling TypeEthernet 10GBase-SR
الشركة المصنعةHP Interface, 1 X 16GB FIBRE CHANNEL (SW) Slots1 X SFP+ Connectivity Wired Transfer Rate14.025 Gbps
HK-SFP-1.25G-1310-DF-MM
Contact us for a price
الشركة المصنعةHikvision TX Power-9~-3dBm ConnectorLC RX Power-20dBm Data Rate1250 Mbps, Electronics > Communications > Telephony > Cordless Phones
DS-1.25G-20-1550
Contact us for a price
الشركة المصنعةHikvision ProtocolIEEE 802.3z 1000Base-FX Data Ratemax. 1.25 Gbps Power Supply
HK-SFP-1.25G-20-1310
Contact us for a price
الشركة المصنعةHikvision TX Power-6~-1dBm ConnectorLC RX Power-21dBm Data Rate1250 Mbps
C9200-NM-4X=
Contact us for a price
الشركة المصنعةCisco Compatibility Cisco Catalyst 9200 Ports4 x 10Gb Ethernet - SFP+ ConnectivityWired Transfer Rate10 Gbps
C9200-NM-4G=
Contact us for a price
الشركة المصنعةCisco Compatibility Cisco Catalyst 9200 PortsGigabit Ethernet x 4 ConnectivityWired Transfer Rate1 Gbps
470-AASD
Contact us for a price
الشركة المصنعةDELL Compatibility SATA: 3Gb / s and 6 Gb / s SATA devices Color black Length 2 m
Show another 11 products
Reviews

No data found

Write a review
Product filters
Brand
Price

SR  –  SR

  • 0SR
  • 1974SR
TX Power