Accessories TRENDnet

الشركة المصنعةTRENDnet Form Factor1U 19” Dimension483x 45 x 10mm Properties24-port blank keystone patch panel
الشركة المصنعةTRENDnet InterfacePCIe 2.0 x4 interface 1 x 10 Gbps RJ-45 Ethernet Supported SystemWindows® 10, 8.1, 8, 7 Windows® Server 2012, 2012 R2, 2008, 2008 R2, Linux® 2.6.x, 3.x.x, 4.6.x or later VMware® ESXi™ 6.5 Dimension84 x 63 x 18 mm (3.3 x 2.5 x 0.7 in.) Max. Power Consumption, 4.12 W max.
الشركة المصنعةTRENDnet InterfaceSFP MSA Compliant •LC duplex connector Output power-9 ~ -3 dBm Transfer Rate1.25 Gbps DistanceArts & Entertainment > Hobbies & Creative Arts > Crafts & Hobbies > Drawing & Painting > Painting > Palette Knives , 550 m (1804 ft.)
الشركة المصنعةTRENDnet InterfaceSFP MSA Compliant •LC duplex connector Data Rate, 1.25 Gbps Sensitivity-23 dBm Dimension57 x 13 x 8.5 mm (2.2 x 0.5 x 0.3 in.)
الشركة المصنعةTRENDnet LAN Port 10/100/1000(1) 10/100/1000 Ethernet Port, 1 x 100/1000Base-SX/LX Mini-GBIC slot for optional Mini-GBIC modules 802.3af SupportIEEE 802.3u 100Base-FX, IEEE 802.3z 1000Base-SX/LX Transfer Rate200Mbps (full-duplex), 2000Mbps (full-duplex) Power Supply5V DC, 1A external power adapter
الشركة المصنعةTRENDnet LAN Port 10/100/10001 x 1000Base-T and 1 x 1000Base-LX, 1 x 1000Base-SX/LX Mini-GBIC slot for optional Mini-GBIC modules LEDsPer unit: Power Transfer Rate2000Mbps (full-duplex) Dimension120 x 88 x 25mm (4.7 x 3.46 x 0.98 in.)
الشركة المصنعةTRENDnet LAN Port 10/100/10001 x 1000Base-T and 1 x 1000Base-LX LEDsPower, Link/Activity, Full-Duplex, and Speed Transfer Rate1000Mbps Max. Power Consumption7.5VDC, 1.5A (7.2 watts max.)
الشركة المصنعةTRENDnet LAN Port 10/1001 x 100Base-FX (SC-type) 802.3af SupportIEEE802.3 10Base-T, IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX and 100Base-FX Rate Voltage7.5V DC, 1A external power adapter Input Voltage5V, 1A)
الشركة المصنعةTRENDnet LAN Port 10/1001 x 10/100Base-TX 802.3af SupportIEEE802.3 10Base-T, IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX and 100Base-FX Input Power5V DC, 1A external power adapter LEDsPer unit: Power
الشركة المصنعةTRENDnet LAN Port 10/100/10001 x 1000Base-T and 1 x 1000Base-LX 5GHz1000Mbps Input Power7.5VDC, 1.5A (7.2 watts max.) USBPower, Link/Activity, Full-Duplex, and Speed
Show another 12 products
Reviews

No data found

Write a review
Product filters
Brand (1)
    Show all (35)
Price

SR  –  SR

  • 35SR
  • 1350SR